A. E. Hamlett


Lemuel St. John


Miranda Admire


Lindsey Shelton



Kevin Dawson


Ruby Reagan


Malissa M. Smith


Herbert Randolph


Nathaniel "Whimpy" Mosley


Willie & Fannie Faggins


JoAnne & Bunk Guthrie


Susan Womack Barr


Frank Octave & Curtis

   Clemons


Yvonne Richardson


Kimberly Lacy


Medina B. Trent


Leroy Flynn


Sally Saunders


Nellie & Tommie Noblin


Stevie Jamerson, Jr.


Charles B. Redman


Jerry Swiney


Dayton "Sug" Taylor


William (Bill) Hensley


Cora Franklin


Brenda & Papa Connelly


Thomas Lloyd Daniel


Billy Elder


Jessie Reinhardt


Lauren Bush


Gladys Womack


Linda S. Jenkins


Russell Harris, Sr.


Bennie Lawson


Veta Butler


Alan Davis


Ray Jones


Margaret Tuck


Donna N. Coleman


All TPAC Supporters


Johnny Wright & Sue Francis


Garland H. Hamlett, Sr.


Martha Morris Harper


Hazel Seamster


Andy Clowdis


Honoring Our Survivors,

   Remembering Our Fallen

   

Honoring Our Survivors,

   Remembering Our Fallen


Cassidy Russell


Timothy Glenn


Leslie Quig


Lorraine Wooten


Jean Rutledge


Scott Brodie


Jerry A. McCargo, Sr.


Primrose & Edison Hamlett


Jerry & Charlie Burstein

  & Jeff Brustein


Waylin Vaughan


Of All Gaines & Critzer

  Customers


Debbie Hunt


Susan Stump


Phillip Mason


Paul Tharpe 


Devin Dunnavant


Josephine Hammock


Carol Haertel


Lamont Hurt Walton


Nelson Alexander


Harold Hines


Doris Wade


Larry Jones, Sr.


Harry Dixon


Roland & Agnes Schumann


Willie T. Hicks


Freddie Harrison


Frances S. Wilkerson


Mavis M. Underwood


Billy & Buddy Elder


William "Book" Trent


Stafford & Margarette 

  Davis


Dorothy Lunce


Rhonda Arnold


Carroll H. Dodd


Rita G. Pugh


"Mama" Charlotte Baker


Heather Anne Tucker


Samuel C. Bailey, Sr.


Harold Hines & Andy

  Krantz


Keith Jones & Wallace

  Paulette


Robert Harris


Charlotte C.H. UMC


All Excel Truck Group 

  Employees


Holly Paige Haddan


Mildred Jamerson


Freddie "Teddy" Moore


Marsha Ballowe


Dottie Beck Bub


Johnny Chiles


PFC Sally McGowan/

 2 Lt. Kim Doran-FCPD


Amy Throckmorton


Betty Lou Duffer & Buck

  Wilmouth


North Williams


H.P. Walker


LH & Inez Foster


Peggy Brown


Guy Francis, Founder of 

 Francis Oil


Martha Morris Harper


Stacy Strickland


Kenneth N. Hamlett


Donna Hamlett


Benny & Jerry P. Dodd


G. Wyick Thomas


Gilbert & Kay Hamlett


Tommy Hamlett


Hazel Lockridge


Debbie Baldwin Bell


Lisa Haley


Joyce Herndon


Jaime Patrick


Kathleen Hogan


Millie Green 


Velma Snyder


Carl Hogan


Helen Gregory


Dee Dee Gregory


Robert H. Jaynes


Richard Wade


Sherry R. Holley


Eva Lacks


Francis Ann Eubanks


Sandral Hilliard


James "Wolfman" Davenport


Honor of all Caregivers


Jeff Rice


Bill & Lori Ann Bench


Earl Saunders


Katherine Elliott


Charlie Small


Cynthia Evans


Darrell Tharpe


Mike Morton


All Our Loved Ones


Joli Arlene Roberts

 4/23/96-7/15/16


Ray Jones


Joan Ramsey


Michael "Mickey" Logue


Jesse Jones


Robin Moore


Rosa Craighead


Dorothy Campbell "Frog"


Kim Conner


Teresa Carr


John A. Miller, Jr.


Carolyn Carrington


Agnes Lacks Harris


David Carr


Rachel Crews


Runt Powell


Charles "Sweet Pea" Harris


Faye Connell


Marshall Mickey, Sr.


Beatrice Slaughter


Dean Conner


Herald Welch


Steve Bartlett


Suzie Coutu


Bernice Fears


Doug Ezell


Tommy Thompson


Nora Randolph


Jack Bigger 


Susan Lewis Yeatts


Rupert Lewis


Lewis Mason Tharpe 


Steve Milstead


Venita Strickland


Robin Allen Floyd


Judy Young


Ginny Keesee


Jack Pebbles


Finn Nicholson


Tim Pride, Sr.


Jane Clary


Bridgitte Allen


Euell Lipscomb


Blake Layne


Garland Clark


Honoring Our Survivors, 

  Remembering Our Fallen 


Craig Puryear


Larry Clark


Debbie Lewis


Raleigh Osborne


Eddie McKay


All who fought a good fight/

 Honor of all MEC Survivors


Noemi Evans


Paige Hardy


Wendy Patterson


Nathan DeAndrea


Carson McCall-Fighting 

 Krabbe Disease 


C. R. Foster 


Katie Griffis


Patsy J. Moore 


Ralph Ballowe


Phyllis Bennett


Sadie Kelsey


Dave & Joyce Burns


Tim Cartrett


Charles Harding


New Hope Church Members


Creighton Reipe


Tammy Silby


Class of '62 RHHS


Deanie Parsons


All of Our TPAC Members


Dennis Shook


Lula V. Walker


Lura Hill


Wade Hampton


Steve Roark


Norman White "Dishrag"


Sue Newcomb


Robert Wilmouth


Elizabeth Howard



All of the Caregivers


Michael A. Campbell


Blair Williamson


Nancy Johnson


Charles Bryant


Linda J. Ferrell


Richard J. Galati


Patricia Scott


Sandra Wilmouth


Brandon & Jaccinta Nunnally


Sonny Merryman, Jr.


Ed & Mamie Jones


Tina Hanchey


Kathleen Caudill


Nancy Carwile


Debbie Kay Ragsdale


John Duffer


Autry Hatcher


Creighton Riepe/Eleanor R.

 Workman


Terry Palmer


Betty N. Pollard


Kay S. Garnett


Mary Thompson


Torrie Tyler


Luther & Peggy Crawford


Robert Conley


Mildred McDaniel


Jeanie Lousie Breeden


Kathy Miller


Larry Ayers


Glen R. Dean


Brenda S. Wilkerson


Joseph Scott, Sr.


James Edward Hurt


Debbie O. Jones


Survivor Mustang


Martha Ann Atkins


John Milton Lambert


Frank Torrence



Betty Almond


Joanne Daubenspeck


Margaret Dudley


Donald Vaughan & Ann

  Seagle


Our UPS Family & Friends


Landon Martin


Frank Dalton, Jr.


Master Trooper Tom

  Covington


Com. Tech. Jeffrey Joyner


Master Trooper Doug

  Ezell



Sam Robinette


Suzanne Lunsford


Jason Zaccarine


Starr Williamson


Vern Williamson


Bill Anderson








 

MO


MO


MO


HO



MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO



HO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO








HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO



HO


HO



HO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO



HO



MO


HO/MO


HO/MO



MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO



HO


HO



MO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO



MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


HO





MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO



MO


HO


HO


HO


HO



MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO/HO


MO


HO


MO/HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO



HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO



HO


HO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO




MO


MO


MO



HO


MO


HO


HO



HO/MO


HO


HO


MO



MO


MO




MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO






















   Trucking Company                           Driver             Honor/Memory      Name on Banner            Who Donated for Banner

A. Howard Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking



A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


Abilene Motor Express



Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


All-N-Logging, LLC


All-N-Logging, LLC


All-N-Logging, LLC


Archer Trucking Co.


Atkinson Trucking, LLC


B. E. Redman Trucking


B. E. Redman Trucking


B. E. Redman Trucking


Bee Line Transport, Inc.


Blair Logistics


Brookneal Fire Dept.


C. B. Wilson Transport


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking/McGuire


Chandler Trucking


Charlotte County Rescue Squad


Charlotte County Sheriff's Office


Charlotte Court House Fire


Charlotte Court House Fire


Charlotte Court House Fire


Clowdis Farms


CMG



CMG



Colonial Truck Sales, Inc.


Consdan International, LLC


Consdan International, LLC


Consdan International, LLC


CPS


CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc



CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc



CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc


CWT, Inc


D & D Transportation


D. H. Hamlett Trucking


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC

 
DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DET, Inc.


Devin Logging


Devin Logging



Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Dodd's Farm Supply


Dodd's Farm Supply


Donald R. Barker


Drakes Branch Fire Dept.


Elite Recycling


Excel Truck Group 


Excel Truck Group



Excel Truck Group 



Excel Truck Group


Excel Truck Group



Excel Truck Group


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


Fairfax County Police Dept.



Falcon Quest, LLC


Falcon Quest, LLC



Fitzies


Fitzies


Foster Fuels


Foster's Hauling Service, Inc.


Francis Oil & Propane, Inc.



Fred Mills


Frito Lay


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


G. P. Hamlett Trucking


Glenwood Oil & Gas Inc.


Goodman Truck & Tractor


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


Hillcrest Transportation


Hudson Trucking, LLC


Interstate Batteries


J C Smith Trucking


J C Smith Trucking



J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. K. Logue Heavy Equipment


J. R. Tharpe Trucking Co., Inc.


J. R. Tharpe Trucking Co., Inc.


Jessie J. Craighead


Keith Farrar


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kevin T. Powell


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keysville Fire Dept.


Keysville Fire Dept.


Lewis Motorsports


Lewis Motorsports


M A LaMotte Trucking


M A Milstead Service Mechanic


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McGuire  Lumber & Supply


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McGuire Lumber & Supply



McGuire Lumber & Supply


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McKay Trucking


Mecklenburg Electric 



Michael Smith


Mid-Atlantic Irrigation Co., inc.


Modern Automotive Repair


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.



Morven Logging LLC


Munchy Trucking


P. J. Moore Trucking, LLC


P. J. Moore Trucking, LLC


Parker Oil


Phenix Fire Dept.


Phenix Fire Dept.


Piedmont Fleet Services, Inc.


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC



Red House Fire Dept.


S. Jackson Trucking, LLC


S. L. Williamson Inc.


S. L. Williamson Inc.


S. L. Williamson Inc.


Sam Thompson Trucking


Sam Thompson Trucking


Scott Brothers Logging


Scott Brothers Logging


SLN Trucking


Sonny Merryman, Inc.


Southside Electric


Southside Electric


Southside Electric


Southside Electric


Southside Electric


Spaulding Equipment Company


Spaulding Equipment Company


SVCC



SVCC


T. E. Garnett, Inc.


T. E. Garnett, Inc.


T. E. Thompson


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


The Fishin' Pig


Tiger Fuel


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Tindol Ford Roush


Toombs Logging


Toombs Logging


Torrence Truck & Tractor Repair



Torrence Truck & Tractor Repair


Trinity Transports


Truck Enterprises Richmond


UPS



UPS


VDOT-Timberlake


VDOT-Appomattox


Virginia State Police



Virginia State Police



Virginia State Police



W & L Mail Service


W & L Mail Service


W & L Mail Service


Williamson Body Shop


Williamson Body Shop


Wright Logging, LLC







Howard Hamlett


A. E. Newcomb


A. E. Newcomb


Anthony Hamlett



Anthony Hamlett


John Cannon


Mark Lloyd


Raymond Randolph


Wayne Walton


Weldon Faggins


Shaboo Reid


Shaboo Reid


A. E. Newcomb



Kurtis Jones


Kurtis Jones


Tresseu Knott


James B. Baird


Benjamin Saunders


Thomas Archer


Allen Atkinson


Benjamin Redman


Michael Harrison


Billy Redman


Travis Ingram


Terrell Franklin


Mark Bomar


Durby Wilson


Trevor Forest


Marcus Anderson


Marcus Anderson


Brian Rutledge


Patric Boggs


Nate Davis


Christopher Jackson


Craig Tucker


Derrick Canada


Derrick Canada


Jeff Canada


Brian C. Coleman


Rodney Childress


Johnny Wright


Chris Russell


Scott Garnett


Scott Garnett


Frank Clowdis


Jerry Lacks



Jerry Lacks



Bill Beatty


Jimmy Thunder


Barry Butler


Jimmy Thunder


Lawson Palmer


Eddie Elliot


Hurley Wilmouth


James L. Newcomb, Jr.


James L. Newcomb, Jr.



Rocky Tucker


Scott Brodie



Scott Brodie


Steven R. Hensley


Steven R. Hensley


Tim Elliot


Berk Dunnavant


Deborah Hamlett


Barney Jennings


Barney Jennings


Isaac Davis


Isaac Davis


Joe Banks


Larry Jones, Jr.


Larry Jones, Jr.


Joe Banks


Quincy Harrison


Quincy Harrison


Roland J. Wilkerson


Roland J. Wilkerson


Corey Elder


Mike Davis


Mike Davis



Tim Moorefield


Tim Moorefield


Joey Pugh


Joey Pugh


Donald R. Barker


Kenny Tharpe


Smokey Bailey


Kermit Jones



Kermit Jones



Roy


Roy


Russ Ellett



Russ Ellett


Charles Dilley


Keith Haskins


Richard McCullock


Richard McCullock


Tim Gallion


William Baird-APO



C. W. Throckmorton, II


C. W. Throckmorton, II



Riley Jones


Riley Jones


Jimmy Bomar


James Foster 


Anthony Davis



Fred Mills


Andy Strickland


Billy Hamlett


Billy Hamlett


Gilbert Hamlett


Gilbert Hamlett


Gilbert Hamlett


Jack Hamlett


Jack Hamlett


Tracy Dagenhart


Doug Letterman


David Tuck


David Tuck


Devin Lloyd


Draper Green


Randy Shelton


Randy Shelton


Stone Gregory 


Stone Gregory


Wynn Fronebarger


Wynn Fronebarger


Wynn Fronebarger


Stone Gregory


Brandon Field


Kenneth Gregory


John Gregory


Victor Mayors


Brandon Bollinger


Kevin Hodges


Kevin Hodges


Ralph Montgomery


Kevin Small


Jr. Jackson


Jason Hudson


Jay Morton


Jim Smith


Jim Smith



Steve Seay


Steve Seay


Justin Logue


Andy Seay


Andy Dirks


Jessie Craighead


Keith Farrar


Russell Looney


Russell Looney


John Miller

 

Lloyd Carrington


Steve Bollinger


Morris Carr


James Davis


John Powell


Gary Chapel


Camm McAden 


Marshall Mickey, Jr.


Michael Brown


Kevin Powell


Brandon Jones


Casey Jones


Dave Coutu


Keith Jones


Keith Jones


Kolen Jones


Tommy Goodrich


Tommy Goodrich


Ashton Lewis


David Brock


Matthew LaMotte 


Marion Milstead


Gernie Strickland


Greg Brown


Jerry Whitfield


Kenneth Newton


Kevin Walker 


Sam Jones


Tim Pride


Troy Harris


Charles Pulliam Jr.


Andrew Crawley


Andrew Crawley


Glenn Pettus


Glenn Pettus



James Ward


James Ward


John Brandon


Rick Norton


Charlie McKay


David Tate



Michael Smith


Llew Gilliam


Kevin Robins


Larry Lacks


David Tatum



Bobby Nelson Jr.


John Byers


Larry D. Floyd


David Benson


Stanley Rickman


Stephen Lawhorne 


Stephen Lawhorne


Tim Cartrett


Claiborne Wilson


Darrell Layton


Darrell Layton


Jack Silby 


John Agee


John Agee


John Agee


Kevin Cardwell


Kevin Cardwell


Willie Reed


Robert Davis 


Robert Davis


Norman White Jr.


Stevie Newcomb


Stevie Newcomb


Scott Scruggs



Chris Swanberg


Jason Jackson


Steven Wilmouth


Steven Wilmouth 


Daniel Baumgardner


Sam Thompson


Sam Thompson


David Thompson


Corey Newcomb


Sharrod Nunnally


Steve Reamey


Ashley Tuck


Ashley Tuck


Adam Schutt


Adam Schutt


Wayne Paulett


Sammy Hatcher


Sammy Hatcher


Doug Kemerer



Donnie Sisk


Todd Garnett


Thomas E. Garnett


Tommy Thompson


Danny Smith

 

Danny Smith


Roger Conley


Scotty Gibson


Scotty Gibson


Ed Miller


Tim Baker


Ronnie Anderson


Lewis R. Shook


Jason Scott


Larry Hurt


Unknown


Ludger Reed


Rodney Currins


Timothy Lambert


Keith Torrence



Matthew Sayre


Drew Daubenspeck


Mike Carwile


Doug Seagle



Brian Williams


Joseph Williams


Chris Booth


Senior Trooper Greg 

  Hamlett


Senior Trooper Ben

  Coates


Senior Trooper Ben

  Coates


Paula Robins


James Benn


Rick Jubb


Jimmy Williamson


Ray Salyer


Christopher Wright
















Howard Hamlett


A. E. & Ida Newcomb


A. E. & Ida Newcomb


Anthony, Heather, Paisley, & Ava          Hamlett


Anthony, Heather, Paisley, & Ava          Hamlett

A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


A. J. Transport


Jen. L. Guthrie


Edmund Womack


Abilene Motor Express



Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


All-N-Logging, LLC


All-N-Logging, LLC


All-N-Logging, LLC


Thomas Archer


Atkinson Trucking, LLC


B. E. Redman Trucking


B. E. Redman Trucking


B. E. Redman Trucking


Bee Line Transport, Inc.


Terrell Franklin


Brenda & Gray's Family


Durby Wilson


Margaret J. Elder


Spider & Bonnie Gilliam


Campbell Trucking & Lauren's Family


Rosemary Shook


Buck Shook


Louis Harris & Family


KTL Builder, Karen & Joe Lawson


KTL Builder, Karen, & Joe Lawson


Brandon Rutledge


Brandon Rutledge


Linda Canada


Styron Chandler


Bank of Charlotte County


Bank of Charlotte County


Chris & Tiffany Russell


Fred & Dianne Mills


Robert Seamster & Family


Clowdis Farm


WOW Chapter 175 Bedford



WOW Chapter 179 Wylliesburg



Colonial Truck


Leslie Quig


Consdan International


Keith & Karen Wooten


Rutledge Farms


CWT, Inc.


Arservices Limited


Pat & Nissen Burstein


Pat & Nissen Burstein



Sarah Vaughan 


Gaines & Critzer, Ltd.



Key Truck & Equipment


William D. Stump, Jr.


Rowena E. Mason


CWT, Inc.


D & D Transportation


Deborah Hamlett


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


Truck Enterprises Lynchburg, Inc


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DER, LLC


DET, Inc.


Mike & Shelby Davis


Mike & Shelby Davis 



Frank & Brenda Puryear


Frank & Brenda Puryear


Darrin & Sheila Jones


Eddie Pugh Trucking


Donald & Tammy Barker


Bo & Sharon Tucker


Elite Recycling


Kermit Jones



Kermit Jones



Scott & Greg Witt


Charlotte C.H. UMC


Excel Truck Group



Ellett Family


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


Wallace Paulette 


F. L. Moore & Sons Inc.


Bank of Charlotte County



Falcon Quest, LLC


Falcon Quest, LLC



Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Foster Fuels


Foster's Hauling Service, Inc.


Francis Oil & Propane



Fred & Dianne Mills


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Gilbert & Kay Hamlett


Family & Friends


Gilbert & Kay Hamlett


Gilbert & Kay Hamlett


Gilbert & Kay Hamlett


Tommy's Family


Beverly, Daniel, Allen Wade & Ann   Marie Tate

Glenwood Oil & Gas Inc.


Goodman Truck & Tractor


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


Gregory Trucking


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc. 


H & M Logging, Inc.


H & M Logging, Inc.


Hillcrest Transportation


Tammy Hudson


Interstate Batteries


Jim & Judy Smith & Family


Larry, Vic, & Michael Sherrill



J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. K. Logue LLC


J. R. Tharpe Trucking Co., Inc.


Blue Ridge Bank


Jessie J. Craighead


Keith Farrar


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises, LLC


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kevin T. Powell


Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


Robert Fears


Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


Douglas Randolph


Jean Bigger


Automative Resource Development


Automative Resource Development


James & Barbara LaMotte


Marion & Angie Milstead 


McAden Dairy Trucking


McAden Dairy Trucking


McAden Dairy Trucking


Robert Keesee


McAden Dairy Trucking


Ron & Debbie Elder


McAden Dairy Trucking


McAden Dairy Trucking


Hanover Insurance Group


Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Faith Clark Greenwood


WOW Chapter 355 Amelia



Frank & Brenda Puryear 


Frank & Brenda Puryear


Rutledge Farms


McGuire Lumber & Supply


McKay Trucking


Mecklenburg Electric



Michael Smith


Mid-Atlantic Irrigation Co., Inc.


Kevin Robins


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.



Joe Shanks


Stanleys Car & Truck Repair


Joey Moore


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


Family of Phyllis


Family & Friends


Snocka & Linda Burns, Grapevine &    Edith Burns

Piedmont Fleet Services, Inc.


Betty Harding


R & V Trucking


Sandy Reipe


R & V Trucking


Class of '62 RHHS


Tracy Thomsic


Kenneth Connell Trucking


R & V Trucking


The Walker Family


R & V Trucking


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


Brett Wilmouth


Scott & Susan Scruggs & Emily   Bowman


Nancy Carwile 


Campbell Trucking


S. L. Williamson Inc.


Steven Wilmouth


S. L. Williamson Inc.


Key Truck & Equipment


Key Truck & Equipment


Scott Brothers Logging


Scott Brothers Logging


SLN Trucking


Sonny Merryman Inc.


Ennis Jones


Jimmy Crews


Andy Carwile Family


Andy Carwile Family


Family


Ann Nelson 


Spaulding Equipment Company


Florence Kalbacker



Palmer Family


Raymond Pollard


The Garnett's 


T. E. Thompson Trucking


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Tapscott Brother's Logging


Ed, Malina, & Bob Miller


Tiger Fuel Company


Ruth Dean & Family


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Timber Resource Enterprises


Jimmy & David Jones


Bank of Charlotte County


Toombs Logging


Toombs Logging


Keith Torrence & Torrence Truck &   Tractor


Keith Torrence & Torrence Truck & 

  Tractor 

Drew & Sharon Daubenspeck


Truck Enterprises Richmond


Doug & Sheila Seagle



UPS Employees


Master Trooper Tom Covington


Friends at VDOT


Greg & Melissa Hamlett



Virginia State Police


Virginia State Police




W & L Mail Service


W & L Mail Service


W & L Mail Service


Williamson Body Shop


Williamson Body Shop


Wright Logging