​​​Name on Banner


Willie Friend


Gracie Delgado


Bertha Brooks


Bennie R. Mosley


Acree "Buddy" Conner


Eli Newcomb


Betty Ewell


Walter Jones


Mike Hatcher


David Abernathy


Emmitt Smith


Elizabeth Bennett


Elizabeth Cole


Patsy Tucker


Ann Tucker


Lindsey Deitterick


Kevin Dawson


Larry Bailey


Russell Harris, SR


A. E. Hamlett



Karen Jones


Bubba Brooks


Joe Via



Janet Gravitt


Jodee Ratering


​Barry Clark


Lloyd Veale


Carolyn B. Olah


Steve Bradshaw


Brandon & Jaccinta Nunnally


Sallie A. Mowbray


Sandra Wilmouth


"Big O" Oscar Pegram



Larue Sprouse


Betty Ruth Ranson


Johnny "Hermit" Harris


Jeff Howard


Lindsay Worrell


Wade Stembridge


Waylin Vaughan


Juanita Foster


Cora Ann Franklin


Nanny Chick "Charlotte Barker"


Jane "Mere" Carter


Kenneth Carwile


Chris Phelps


Lindsay Worrell


Phillip A. Mason, Sr.


Susan Stump


Rodney Cundiff


Bullock Brothers Equipment Customers



Daphne H. Agee


Bill Anderson


Clark Robinson


Violet Cawley


Kevin Sheldon



Jonathan Babcock



Lauren Bush


Alice L. Napier


Sheila V. Seagle


Michael Campbell


Billy Elder


Linda S. Jenkins


Margaret Tuck


Veta Smith Butler


Jack Lawson


Alan Davis


Peggy & Bob Golubic


Garland Hamlett, Sr.


Past & Present Employees



Randolph L. Duffer



Laurie Hite


William Leroy Flynn, Jr.


Susan H. Jones


Bernice Reynolds


Corrine Banton


Leslie Quig


Timothy Glenn


All of the Children Fighting


Brett Sizemore


Monk Childress


Buddy & Billy Elder & Brenda Tharpe


Dorothy Lunce


Larry Clark


Craig Puryear


Karen Cooper


Kim Whipp


Our Fallen Members


Those who have won or fighting the Battle


Jerry A. McCargo, Sr.


Jerry A. McCargo, Jr.


Randy Walker


Margaret Tharpe


Sharee Whitmer


Josephine Hammock


Christy Dodd



Mason Haislip



Ray Marrow



Kenneth Gibbs



Ella Mae Howerton



Harold Collie



Brenda Dejarnette



Jennifer Forlines



Gwynn Reid



Sean Forlines



Connie Wilson


Mandy Morris Nevius


Donna Wright


​Betty Pollard


Ginny Elder


Karen Michelle


William "Book" Trent


Stafford & Margarette Davis


Ronnie Metcalf


Mary Adams


Devin Dunnavant


Bruce Lynn Hall


All TPAC Team Members


Charlotte CH Methodist Church Members


Arnold Tharpe/Billy Evans


Excel Truck Employees


F. L. "Teddy" Moore


Harold "Cheif" Pugh


Patsy Moore


T. W. Ballowe


Marsha Ballowe


Melissa Napier Parks


Harold Hines


Rebecca M. Jones


All Forest Pro Customers


Aimee Hudson


Doris D. Hudson


L. H. & Inez Foster


Joyce McDowell 


Jeff Winstead


Cancer Survivors


Michele Bolton


Beth Brumfield


Jan Moss


Guy W. Francis


Glen R. Dean



Gilbert P. Hamlett, Sr.



Charles L. Garnett


Bea Persuitte


Chris Phelps


Glen Nichols


Woodrow Iseman


Lillian Conner


James I. Daniel


Martha Ann Mitchell


Joyce Herndon


William Woodall


"Pete" Huffman 


Mary P. Marlowe


Sue Arden


Helen Gregory


Dee Gregory


Robert H. Jaynes


Ralph Montgomery


Jeff Rice


Samone Small


John Kenny 


Cassidy Russell


Lona Frances Foster


Lula V. Walker 


James R. Tharpe


Joan Vaughan Ramsey


Ray Jones


Dennis Wolf


Debbie O. Jones



Kim Mitchell



Rosa Craighead


Eleanor Kellum


Warren Moorhouse II


Ruben Reamer


Rita G. Pugh


Bob Hudson


Harold "Uncle Lynn" Robertson



Rachel Crews


Jerome Miller 


April Guthrie


Fred Brockenbury


Hazel "Granny" Johnson


Tanya Denise Pettus 


Manie L. Jones


Janet Mabry Winslow


Kenneth W. Jones


Bernice Fears



Dwight A. Dixon



Ted Bartlett



Kenneth W. Jones



Kenneth W. Jones



Kenneth W. Jones



Kenneth W. Jones



Karen Jones



Darrell Barnhill



Bill Snavely



Susie Coutu



Lacy Mylum


Maxine Childress


Nancy Dodd


​Bob & Pat Finnegan


Nora Randolph


Jack Bigger


Dwight Bigger


Raymond Mullins


Ray Smith


Aimee Hudson


Lewis Talbott


Virginia Sublett


Trudy Sheldon


Stephen R. Sheldon


Ray Smith



Dr. Beecher Watson



Judy Young



Finn Nicholson



​Eddie "Rattlesnake" McKay


Phillip W. McHenry


John Osborne



Jean Rutledge



Debbie Lewis



Dana Gaydos



Classmates of RHHS Class of 1962



Billy Evans



Daryl Bennett



Daryl Holt



All Who Fought a Good Fight



Hazel Lockridge



Virginia Sublett


Callie Jane Oriot



Gladys Peters



Greg Coleman



Rebecca Johnson


Euell Lipscomb


Blake Layne


Diane Smith


Sue D. Newcomb


Jerry, Cholley, & Jeff Burstein


Primrose & Edison Hamlett


J. T. Newman Trucking Co.


Lloyd J. Mull Trucking Co.


Paula Moore


Susan Womack Barr


​Fred Jubben


​Hazel Seamster


Sharon Higdon


Gray Connelly


Bessie C. Powell


Ed & Mamie Jones


Elsie Hamlett


Rachel Saxton


Carroll H. Dodd


Kenneth "Smokey" Jones


Hilda D. Smith


Richard Wingfield


Lucy Primm


Wayne Ballowe


Barbi Fitz


Jimmy Crews


Barbara Harris


Mildred Eubanks


Gene Massey


Dennis Shook


"Nana" Linda Dawson


Puss Irving Tharpe


Gretchen Bates


Brenda Jones


Lura N. Hill


Kevin Harvey 


Steve Roark


Frances Wilkerson​


Jack Howell


Robbie Covington


Debbie Allen


Joellen Franklin


Rocky Reed


Bill Lewis Moss


Elizabeth Garrett


Kish Heslip


Virginia Breeden


Mary B. Allen


Sallie Mowbray


Debbie Jackson Fraley


John Booy May


Teddy Goodrich, Jr.


Chris Neal


Blair Williamson


Garland Faulconer


Steve "Bull" Wilmouth


Linda Ferrell



Michele Bolton


Sonny Merryman​​​


All Gaines & Critzer Customers



Ronnie D. Gaines



Sophia F. Moore


Robert Tucker


Creighton Riepe



Robert A. Quicke


Terry Palmer


Juana Marie Collins



James Hinton



Billy Hinton



Benjamin R. Gibson, Sr.


Vincent "Ted" Campbell


Preston Valentine


Margaret Porter-Moore


Pauline Boyle


Donna Caswell


Mary Bishop


William "Lala" Lepizzi


Lessie Pettus


James E. Hurt



Joseph Scott, Sr.



Charles R. Harding



Mary Worsham



LaVerne Trent Long


Lorraine Williams Poarch


Tommy Hamlett


Joe Daubenspeck


Joanne Daubenspeck


"Puppy Hamlett"


Kenneth Hamlett


"Nanny" Deanna Lintz


Angie Carpenter


Our UPS Family & Friends


Deborah W. Beamon


Senior Trooper Mark Knight


Nora Williamson


Hilda Ferguson


​Linda M. Franklin








Trucking Company


A Cut Above Logging


A Cut Above Logging


A Cut Above Logging


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. H. Hamlett Trucking


A. Howard Hamlett   Trucking


Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


American Soldier 

Lawncare


Aquatic Trucking


Aquatic Trucking


​Aquatic Trucking


Ashton Lewis


Ashton Lewis


​Ashton Lewis


ASK Logistics, LLC


Atkinson Trucking, LLC


Aubrey Murray


B & M Trucking of Amelia, Inc.


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


Bacon District Fire Dept.


​Bacon District Fire Dept.


Bacon District Fire Dept.


Baker Trucking, LLC


Barker's Cattle & Hay


Bass Sod Farm


Bee Line Transport


Bee Line Transport


Boot Hill Trucking, LLC


Brookneal Fire Dept.


Brookneal Fire Dept.


Brooks Trucking


Bullock Brothers Equipment Co.


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. P. Anderson Trucking, Inc.


C. P. Anderson Trucking, Inc.


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Campbell Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Canada Trucking


Charlotte CH Fire Dept.


Charlotte CH Fire Dept.


Charlotte Co. Sherriff's Dept.


Charlotte Co. Rescue Squad


Clas Corporation


Cody Tuck's Hauling, LLC


Cody Tuck's Hauling, LLC


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Creekview Farms


Cullen Fire Dept.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


CWT, Inc.


D. H. Hamlett Trucking


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Drakes Branch Fire Dept.


Excel Truck Group


Excel Truck Group


Excel Truck Group


Excel Truck Group


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


Fitzies


Forest Pro


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Francis Oil & Propane


Francisco's Cleaning & Restoration


G. P. Hamlett Trucking, Inc.


Garnett Farms, LLC


Garnett Farms, LLC


Gladys Fire Dept.


Gladys Fire Dept.


Gladys Fire Dept.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


H & M Logging


H & M Logging


H & M Logging


Hudson Trucking LLC


J. R. Tharpe Trucking


J. R. Tharpe Trucking


J. R. Tharpe Trucking


J. R. Tharpe Trucking


J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


J. V. Ramsey Logging, LLC


James River Equip-Ashland


James River Equip-Ashland


Jessie Craighead


Joe's Towing


Joe's Towing


Joe's Towing


Joey Pugh


JSC Trucking


K. J. McCargo Towing & Transport


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


Kellums Trucking, LLC


Kenneth Connell Logging


Kenneth Connell Logging


Key Truck & Equipment


Key Truck & Equipment


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keystone Truck & Tractor Museum


Keysville Building Supply


Keysville Building Supply


Keysville Building Supply


Keysville Fire Dept.


Keysville Fire Dept.


Keysville Fire Dept.


Keysville Fire Dept.


Knight Excavation


Lack's Trucking LLC


Lack's Trucking LLC


Long's Farm Supply LLC


Long's Farm Supply LLC


MBI-Mr. Bult's Inc.


MBI-Mr. Bult's Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.


McKay Trucking, Inc.


McKay Trucking, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


McGuire Lumber & Supply, Inc.


Mecklenburg Electric Cooperative


Mecklenburg Electric Cooperative


Meherrin Ag & Chemical


Michael A. Manuel Trucking


Michael A. Manuel Trucking


Mid-Atlantic Irrigation Co., Inc.


Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


NFI


NFI

Nutrien Ag Solutions


Nutrien Ag Solutions


P & K Trucking


Paladin Medical Transport


Paladin Medical Transport


Phenix Fire Dept.


Phenix Fire Dept.


Phenix Fire Dept.


Powell's Salvage LLC


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R & V Trucking Inc.


R. O. Harrell


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


Red House Fire Dept.


Red House Fire Dept.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


RMA Enterprises Inc.


S. Jackson Trucking, LLC


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


Samuel Thompson Trucking


Saxe Lumber Co.


Sonny Merryman, Inc.


Southside Electric Cooperative


Southside Electric Cooperative


Spaulding Equipment Co.


Spaulding Equipment Co.


SVCC



SVCC


SVCC


Sweetie Boy Transportation


Sweetie Boy Transportation


Sweetie Boy Transportation


Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tennessee Steel Haulers


Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC


Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC


Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC


Timberlane Tree & Landscape


Toombs Tree & Lift


Toombs Tree & Lift


Trinity Transport


Trinity Transport


Trinity Transport


Trinity Transport


Trinity Transport


UPS


​UPS


UPS


Virginia State Police


Virginia State Police


W. E. L. Inc.


W. E. L. Inc.


WCW Earthworks, LLC​​​​

​Honor/Memory


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


MO


HO​


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO


HO


MO



HO


HO


​MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO



HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO


MO


MO


MO


HO



HO



HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO



MO



HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


HO


HO


HO



HO



HO



MO



MO



MO



HO



HO



MO



HO



MO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO/MO


HO/MO


MO


HO/MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


​HO


HO


HO


HO


MO


MO



MO



MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO



MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



HO



HO



HO


MO


HO


​MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


HO


MO



MO



MO



MO



​MO


MO


HO



MO



HO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



MO



HO



MO


MO



HO



MO



HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


​HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


​MO​


HO


HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


HO


MO


HO


HO


HO


HO


MO



HO


MO


HO



MO



MO


HO


MO



MO


MO


MO



MO



MO



MO


HO


MO


HO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO


MO



MO



MO



MO



MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


HO


MO


MO


​HO


MO/HO


HO


MO


MO


MO


HO​​

Driver


Albert Brooks


Albert Brooks


Albert Brooks


Bennie Mosley


Casey Compton


Fred Holland


Joshua Hunt


Kevin Styles


Kevin Styles


Michael Easter


Mickey Stewart


Randy Rumbaugh


Tony Morefield


Wayne Tucker 


Wayne Tucker


​Anthony Hamlett


Warren Metcalf


A. E. Newcomb


A. E. Newcomb


Howard Hamlett



Doreen Acheson


Eldon Womack


Brandon Whitehead



Junior Short


Robert Marsh


Michael Trent


Lathan Isom, Jr.


Lathan Isom, Jr.




Sharrod Nunnally


Allen Atkinson


Aubrey Murray


Ben Barley



Brian O'dell




Johnny "Hermit" Harris






Taylor Vaughan


Taylor Vaughan


Taylor Vaughan


Terrell Franklin


Donald Barker


Jacob Adams


Travis Ingram


Travis Ingram


Bob Jenkins


Tom McElhone


Tom McElhone


Big E Cundiff


Marion Milstead



John Agee


Melvin Sprague, Jr.


Melvin Sprague, Jr.


Todd Ashworth


Josh Anderson



Marcus Anderson



Matt Campbell


Matt Campbell


Patric Boggs


Patric Boggs


Ricky Jackson


Ricky Jackson


Derek Canada


Craig Tucker


Craig Tucker


Derek Canada


Austin Moore 


Austin Moore


Sherriff Royal Freeman



Amber Newcomb



Mark Hite


Cody Tuck


Cody Tuck


Thomas Jones


Thomas Jones


Barry Butler


Joy Cerisano


James Williams


Samuel Moser


Chris Booth


Ginny Elder


Sam Irby


Art Smith


Scott Brodie


Art Smith


Art Smith


Sam Irby 


Sam Irby


Bob Overstreet


Bob Overstreet


C. W. Hailey


Tim Elliot


Scott Brodie


Deborah Hamlett


Derrick Chandler



Justin Hazelwood



Ray Marrow



Charles Lambert



Daniel Howerton



R. B.



Charles Lambert



Keyy Phillips



Grayson Reid



Tim Beck



Cory Elder


Cory Elder


Darrell Leighton


Darrell Leighton


David Elder


Raymond Jennings


Michael Davis


Michael Davis


Michael Davis


Jack Silby


Dylan Devin


James Gordan


Todd Bartlett


Rhonda Jones


Rhonda Jones


Russ Ellett


Keith Haskins


Keith Haskins


Larry Floyd






Tim Gallion


Tim Gallion


Robbie Jones


Clay Scruggs


Mitch Hall


Mitch Hall


Kent Jackson


Bruce Davidson


Justin Bomar


John Hall


John Hall


Dale Shook


Freddie Wydner


Jonathan Thackston


Michael Dean



Mark Garrett



Ethan Garnett


Ray Smith


James Booker


James Booker


James Booker


Adam Terry


Bobby Daniel


Bobby Wellborn


Bruce Terry


Bruce Terry


Chad Huffman


Gary Quinn


Jr. Woods


Stone Gregory


Stone Gregory


Wynn Fronebarger


Ralph Montgomery


Branon Bollinger


Kevin Small




Art Booth


Andy Dirks 


Kevin Cottrell


Tim Tharpe


Jay Ramsey


Jay Ramsey


Mike Almond


Andrew Halliner



Andrew Halliner



Jessie Craighead


James Bearden


Ryan King


Joseph Kellum


Joey Pugh


Boonie Hudson


Kyree McCargo



Brian Middleton


John Miller


Timothy Satlerfield


Lian Clayton


Brian Kellum


Tony Pettus


Tony Pettus


Smokey Bailey


Smokey Bailey


Ashton Lewis



Ashton Lewis



​Casey Jones



Keith H. Jones



Kermit E. Jones



Kolen Jones



Kurtis Jones



Kurtis Jones



Max Kennedy



Max Kennedy



Shaun Morarty



Donald Walker


Donald Walker


Donald Walker


Tommy Goodrich, Jr.​


Tommy Goodrich, Jr.


William Vereen


William Vereen


Daniel Knight


Morgan Lacks


Morgan Lacks


Lewis Talbott


Bobby Long


Steve Sheldon


Steve Sheldon


Clarke McAden



Clarke McAden



Jerry Whitfield



Jerry Whitfield



Charlie McKay


C. J. McKay


Dylan Osborne 



James Ward



James Ward



Talley Cook



Wesley Edmunds



Wesley Edmunds



Eddie Osborne



Eddie Osborne



David Tate



David Tate



Roger Lockett


Taylor Wright



Taylor Wright



Llew Gilliam



Bobby Johnson


Bobby Johnson


Bobby Johnson


Larry Lacks


Steve Newcomb


Jon Stone


Jon Stone


Roger Demuth


Roger Demuth


Chris Moore


Bobby Bush


​Bobby Bush


H. T. Wilmouth


Stephen Lawhorne


Stephen Lawhorne


Tony Powell


Hugh Dolan


Hugh Dolan


Bryon Garrett


Darrin Jones


Darrin Jones


Darrin Jones


Wesley Franklin


Kyle Primm


Trampas Allen


Tony Martin


Tony Martin


Dandy Watson


Dandy Watson


Dandy Watson


Dennis Shook


Dennis Shook


Kevin Tharpe


Kevin Tharpe


Mike Townsend


Mike Townsend


Scarlet Harvey


Timothy Lambert


Timothy Lambert


Chris Swanberg


Chris Swanberg


William Lawhorn


William Lawhorn


Michael Woods


Mitch Reid


Wayne Braxton


William Breeden


William Breeden


William Danridge


William Lawhorn


William Lawhorn


William Lawhorn


Scotty Jackson


Daniel Baumgardner


Steve Wilmouth


Steve Wilmouth


Paula Wilmouth


Samuel Thompson



Justin Bowman


Steve Reamy


Wayne Paulett



Wayne Paulett



Sammy Hatcher


Chris Morris


Doug Kimmerer



​Doug Kimmerer


John Pamer​


Aubrey Collins III



Aubrey Collins III



Aubrey Collins III



Richard Gibson


Scotty Gibson


Danny Smith


Jean Craigs


Charles Fanning


Jean Craigs


Eric Craigs


Eric Craigs


Glenn Pettus


Larry Hurt



Larry Hurt



Ronnie Anderson



David Williams



Kenneth Toombs


Kenneth Toombs


Drew Daubenspeck


Drew Daubenspeck


Drew Daubenspeck


Drew Daubenspeck


Drew Daubenspeck


Albert Miller


Timothy Grey 


Chameer


Greg Hamlett


Senior Trooper Ben Coates


Michael Joy


Michael Joy


Robby Franklin

​​Who Donated for Banner


Shana Friend & Family


Shana Friend & Family


Latisha Brooks & Family


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


A & J Transport


​Anthony, Heather, Paisley, Ava, & Hensley


Anthony, Heather, Paisley, Ava, & Hensley


Anthony, Heather, Paisley, Ava, & Hensley


Russell Harris, SR Family


Howard Hamlett



Abilene Motor Express


Abilene Motor Express


American Soldier Lawncare



Aquatic Trucking


Aquatic Trucking

 

Aquatic Trucking


Ashton Lewis


Ashton Lewis


Mizell's Hauling, Inc.


Sharrod Nunnally & Family


Atkinson Trucking, LLC


Aubrey Murray


Ben & Mamie Barley



BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


BAB Enterprises


Bacon District Fire Dept.


Sarah & Catherine Vaughan


Robert & Annette Clowdis


Baker Trucking & Terrell Franklin


Barker Family




Bee Line Transport


Bee Line Transport


Boot Hill Trucking, LLC


Rowena E. Mason


William Stump Jr.


Brooks Trucking


Bullock Brothers Equipment Co.



C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


Dale & Brenda Robinson


C. F. Marion Trucking, Inc.


C. P. Anderson Trucking, Inc.



C. P. Anderson Trucking, Inc.



Campbell Trucking/ Bonnie Gilliam


Derrick T. Napier


Doug, Sheila, Ireland, & Jayden


Campbell Trucking


Elder, Watkins, & Friedman Law


Buck Shook










Butch & Julie Hamlett


Butch & Julie Hamlett





Duffer Family



Clas Corporation






Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Consdan Trucking Co., Inc.


Bob & Chrissy Martin


​Nicole Elder


Puryear Family


Puryear Family


Puryear Family


Puryear Family


Puryear Family


Wylliesburg Woodmen Life Chapter #179


Wylliesburg Woodmen Life Chapter #179


McCargo Family


McCargo Family


Chris & Elaine Tharpe


Chris & Elaine Tharpe


Ladies of RHHS C/O 91


Deborah Hamlett


Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



Dan and Mae Trucking, LLC



DET, Inc.


Eugene & Winnie Morris


Austin & Jennifer Wright


Pollard Family


DET, Inc.


DET, Inc.


Michael & Shelby Davis


Michael & Shelby Davis


Ron & Beth Metcalf


Devin Logging


Devin Logging


Tammie Hall


Kermit & Rhonda Jones


C.C.H. Methodist Church Project Outreach


Kermit & Rhonda Jones


Excel Truck Group


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


F. L. Moore & Sons, Inc.


Mike Saunders


Rebecca Jones Family


Forest Pro


Jessica & Mitch Hall


Sam & Aimee Hudson, Teresa Shook


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Woodmen Life Chapter 355-Amelia


Scotty & Bonita Hamlett


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Foster Fuels, Inc.


Francis Oil & Propane


Family & Friends of Glen R. Dean



Kay & Family



Garnett Farms, LLC-Hauling & Excavating


Garnett Farms, LLC-Hauling & Excavating


Gladys Fire Dept.


Robert & Wanda Booker


Robert & Wanda Booker


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


Gregory Trucking Co., Inc.


H & M Logging


H & M Logging


H & M Logging


Hudson Trucking, LLC


Colonial Truck Sales, Inc.


Jonathan Foster


Walker Family


J. R. Tharpe Trucking


Jay & Lisa Ramsey


Jay & Lisa Ramsey


Mike Almond


Jimmy & David Jones, Farmville Moose Lodge


Bert & Kathleen Mitchell



Jessie Craighead


Donald Kellum, Jr.


Joe's Towing


Joe's Towing


Eddie Pugh Trucking


Boonie Hudson


K. J. McCargo Towing & Transport



KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


KeJaeh Enterprises LLC


Kellums Trucking, LLC


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Kenneth Connell Trucking


Richard & Doris Walker


Laraine M. Jones


Family of Bernice



Ashton Lewis



Keith Jones



Keith Jones



Kermit & Rhonda Jones



Keith Jones



Kurtis & Cindy Jones



Kurtis & Cindy Jones



Joy Jones



Keith Jones



Dave Coutu



Keysville Building Supply


James Childress


Dodd Construction, LLC


​Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC


Douglas Randolph


Bigger Family


Bigger Family


Knight Excavtion


Gayle Smith & Family


Lacks Trucking, LLC-Randy Lacks


Long's Farm Supply, Inc.


Long's Farm Supply, Inc.


Steve Sheldon


Steve Sheldon


McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.



McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.



McAden Dairy Trucking, Inc.



Ron & Debbie Elder



McKay Trucking Family


McKay Trucking Family


McGuire Lumber & Supply



Shannon Rutledge



Shannon Rutledge



Gaydos Family



RHHS Class of 1962



Lucy Evans



Tamara Bennett



Beth Holt



Mecklenburg Electric Cooperative






Meherrin Ag & Chemical


Taylor Wright



Taylor Wright



Mid-Atlantic Irrigation Co., Inc.



Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Mill Road Logging


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


Morgan Lumber Co., Inc.


Pat & Nissen Burstein


Pat & Nissen Burstein


Faye N. Mull


Faye N. Mull


Chris & Paula Moore


Womack Family


Hope Clinic of Farmville


Robert Seamster & Family


Jesse & Tiffany Higdon


Gray's Family


Powell's Salvage LLC


Ennis Jones Family


Willie Hamlett Family


Primm Logging


Darrin & Sheila Jones


Primm Logging


Darrin & Sheila Jones


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Primm Logging


Robert Fitz


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


Goodman Truck & Tractor


R & V Trucking


Shannon Feinman


R & V Trucking


Murrie Bates, Jr.


R & V Trucking


R & V Trucking


Mike & Scarlet


RCT Logging, LLC


RCT Logging, LLC


C. L. & Nancy Carwile


Swanberg Family


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


RMA Enterprises, Inc.


William Lawhorn & Family


William Lawhorn & Family


Scotty Jackson


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


S. L. Williamson


Key Truck & Equipment



Saxe Lumber Co.


Sonny Merryman, Inc.


Gaines & Critzer, Ltd.



Gaines & Critzer, Ltd.



Spaulding Equipment


Spaulding Equipment


Sandy Reipe & Family, Farmville Moose Lodge


Duncan Quicke


Palmer Family


Aubrey Collins, Jr.



Aubrey & Carey Collins



Debbie Reid



Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tapscott Brothers Trucking


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Tatum's Hauling


Glenn Pettus


Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC



Timber Resource Enterprises, LLC



Betty Harding



Timberlane Tree & Landscape



Toombs Tree & Lift


Toombs Tree & Lift


Hazel, Linda


Drew, Sharon, & Nora Daubenspeck


Drew, Sharon, & Nora Daubenspeck


Crystal Holt, Donna Hamlett, Tara Abbott




Ethan Miller, Brandi Grayson, Emily Lintz


​UPS


UPS


Greg & Melissa Hamlett


Virginia State Police Association


Michael & Shannon Joy


Michael & Shannon Joy


Chris Watts-WCW